Beauty & Personal Care

PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL

Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide an energising aroma to hair care products. It can be added to shampoos, conditioners, or hair mists to invigorate the scalp and promote a refreshed sensation. Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide a warming and stimulating effect on the skin. It can be used in skincare products such as body oils, lotions, or bath products for an invigorating experience.
PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL
Von: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Technische Beschreibung von PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL

INCI Name
Schinus Terebinthifolius Seed Oil
Produktnummer:
469621
Maßeinheit
-

Möchten Sie mehr erfahren über PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL?

Voller Zugang bedeutet auch:

Ihr persönlicher IMCD Ansprechpartner

Produktdokumentationen

Produkt-Support

Übersicht der Produktbeziehungen

Hilfreiche Einblicke unserer Experten

Auftragserteilung & Auftragsverfolgung

Hallo, wie können wir Ihnen helfen?

PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Austria